ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14997513
nr 1499 7513
Anders Gullberg
(f. 1927)
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar. Signed, numbered 78/200, dated -75. Image dimensions: 28x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x66,
LITOGRAPH, Anders Gullberg (f. 1927), Renar. Signerad, numrerad 78/200, daterad -75. Bildmått: 28x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x66 cm
SEK 150
Monday October 31 2022
at 18:29:36
29/10 20:11:47
100 kr
31/10 18:24:36